Products
-
King Street suit
£560.00King Street suit
£560.00 -
SaleKingston Shirt
£65.00£25.00Kingston Shirt
£25.00£65.00 -
Komati Tuxedo
£549.00Komati Tuxedo
£549.00 -
Levubu Tuxedo
£598.00Levubu Tuxedo
£598.00 -
SaleLong Street Green Cuffed Trousers
£60.00Long Street Green Cuffed Trousers
£60.00 -
SaleLong Street Green Double-Breasted Blazer
£75.00Long Street Green Double-Breasted Blazer
£75.00 -
SaleMadison Corduroy Trousers
£50.00£20.00Madison Corduroy Trousers
£20.00£50.00 -
Maloti Tuxedo
£549.00Maloti Tuxedo
£549.00 -
SaleMercer Shirt
£65.00£25.00Mercer Shirt
£25.00£65.00 -
Mohoka Tuxedo
£549.00Mohoka Tuxedo
£549.00 -
Off-white/cream men's necktie with floral patterns in light blue & navy blue
£39.00Off-white/cream men's necktie with floral patterns in light blue & navy blue
£39.00 -
Rosebank Tuxedo
£598.00Rosebank Tuxedo
£598.00 -
Sancho Bow Tie
£0.00Sancho Bow Tie
£0.00 -
Sandton Tuxedo
£418.00Sandton Tuxedo
£418.00 -
Steel blue men's necktie with diagonal stripes
£45.00Steel blue men's necktie with diagonal stripes
£45.00 -
Tema Blazer
£324.00Tema Blazer
£324.00 -
SaleThe Chelsea Regent Jacket
£75.00The Chelsea Regent Jacket
£75.00 -
Ubangi Tuxedo
£520.00Ubangi Tuxedo
£520.00 -
Vaal Tuxedo
£450.00Vaal Tuxedo
£450.00 -
Vilakazi Tuxedo
£449.00Vilakazi Tuxedo
£449.00 -
SaleZanzibar
£165.00£100.00Zanzibar
£100.00£165.00 -
🎁 Black Satin Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00🎁 Black Satin Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00 -
🎁 Black Velvet Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00🎁 Black Velvet Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00 -
🎁 Blue Velvet Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00🎁 Blue Velvet Bow Tie (100% off)
£0.00