Latest Arrival
-
Green Satin Bow Tie
£17.00Green Satin Bow Tie
£17.00 -
Burgundy Velvet Bow Tie
£17.00Burgundy Velvet Bow Tie
£17.00 -
Brown Satin Bow Tie
£17.00Brown Satin Bow Tie
£17.00 -
Blue Velvet Bow Tie
£17.00Blue Velvet Bow Tie
£17.00 -
Vilakazi Tuxedo
£449.00Vilakazi Tuxedo
£449.00 -
Komati Tuxedo
£549.00Komati Tuxedo
£549.00 -
Vaal Tuxedo
£450.00Vaal Tuxedo
£450.00 -
Ubangi Tuxedo
£520.00Ubangi Tuxedo
£520.00 -
Levubu Tuxedo
£598.00Levubu Tuxedo
£598.00 -
Rosebank Tuxedo
£598.00Rosebank Tuxedo
£598.00 -
Sandton Tuxedo
£418.00Sandton Tuxedo
£418.00 -
Maloti Tuxedo
£549.00Maloti Tuxedo
£549.00 -
Kariba Tuxedo
£349.00Kariba Tuxedo
£349.00 -
Mohoka Tuxedo
£549.00Mohoka Tuxedo
£549.00 -
-
Kilimanjaro shirt
£139.00Kilimanjaro shirt
£139.00 -
Tema Blazer
£324.00Tema Blazer
£324.00 -
IkejaCantonment Shirt
£149.00IkejaCantonment Shirt
£149.00 -
SaleDoncaster Tuxedo
£358.00£140.00Doncaster Tuxedo
£140.00£358.00 -
King Street suit
£560.00King Street suit
£560.00